Beth Billups
Beth Billups
Controller
Joe Blizzard
Joe Blizzard
IT Manager
Jacob Bonar
Jacob Bonar
Designer
Lisa Bowles
Lisa Bowles
Executive Secretary
Ronnie Burdette
Ronnie Burdette
Structural Engineer, EIT
PE, LEED AP BD+C
Mechanical Engineer
Anita Byrd
Anita Byrd
Designer
Chris Campbell
Chris Campbell
AIA, LEED AP BD+C
Architect
Carly Chapman
Carly Chapman
Interior Designer
Chris Corrigan
Chris Corrigan
Designer
PE
Engineer, Principal
Allegra Enochs
Allegra Enochs
Project Manager
Cindy Epling
Cindy Epling
Designer
Mark Epling
Mark Epling
AIA, NCARB, LEED AP
Architect, Specifications Writer
Mark Estep
Mark Estep
PE
Mechanical Engineer
Robert Estep
Robert Estep
Facility Manager
AIA, REFP
Architect, Principal
Mike Flowers
Mike Flowers
Mechanical
Electrical Design Technician
Blair Frier
Blair Frier
AIA
Architect
Jack Frier
Jack Frier
Designer
Keith Gonzales
Keith Gonzales
Construction Administrator
Ian Haddox
Ian Haddox
Electrical Designer
Frank Hale
Frank Hale
Designer
Ivan Herndon
Ivan Herndon
PE
Electrical Engineer
Alyna Hunt
Alyna Hunt
Receptionist
AIA
Architect, Principal
Nicholas Kidd
Nicholas Kidd
Mechanical Designer
AIA, NCARB, LEED AP, ALEP
Architect, Principal
Taylor Kraus
Taylor Kraus
Designer
Kendra Lane
Kendra Lane
Office Manager
Matt Lawhead
Matt Lawhead
RA
Architect
Brent Lawrence
Brent Lawrence
PE
Civil Engineer
Janet Lin
Janet Lin
Designer
James Lowry
James Lowry
PE
Mechanical Engineer
Chris Martin
Chris Martin
Designer
John D. Mason
John D. Mason
CSI, CCCA
Construction Contract Administrator
Brenda McKinney
Brenda McKinney
Specifications Coordinator
Lee Melton
Lee Melton
Mechanical Designer
Kyle Moir
Kyle Moir
RA, NCARB
Architect
AIA
Project Manager
Michael Phillips
Michael Phillips
AIA, NCARB, LEED AP
Senior Architect
Todd D. Poff
Todd D. Poff
PE
Structural Engineer
John Pruett
John Pruett
PE, LEED AP
Mechanical Engineer
Amy Rhodes
Amy Rhodes
Construction Administrative Assistant
Jeremy Sayre
Jeremy Sayre
Site Designer/Planner
Patricia Shaffer
Patricia Shaffer
Electrical Designer
William A. Shelton
William A. Shelton
PE
Civil Engineer
Shirley Shrewsbury
Shirley Shrewsbury
Records Administrator
Haley Shumaker
Haley Shumaker
Assistant Marketing Coordinator
Billy Simms
Billy Simms
Designer
Nathaniel Spencer
Nathaniel Spencer
AIA
Architect
Jarrod Tipton
Jarrod Tipton
PE
Electrical Engineer
Mike White
Mike White
PE
Structural Engineer
A. Hunter Wilson
A. Hunter Wilson
RA
Architect, Project Manager
Carlie Wolfe
Carlie Wolfe
NDICQ
Interior Designer
Jessica Wolfe
Jessica Wolfe
Graphic Designer
Marketing Assistant