Ben Ashley
Ben Ashley
Education Market Director
Daniel Banker
Daniel Banker
Architectural Designer
Ronnie Burdette
Ronnie Burdette
PE
Structural Engineer
Anita Byrd
Anita Byrd
Designer
AIA, LEED AP
Architect
Carly Chapman
Carly Chapman
Interior Designer
Chris Corrigan
Chris Corrigan
Designer
Joe Doeffinger
Joe Doeffinger
Construction Administrator
PE
Engineer, Principal
Martin Dye
Martin Dye
Structural Designer
Allegra Enochs
Allegra Enochs
Project Manager
Cindy Epling
Cindy Epling
Designer
Mark Epling
Mark Epling
AIA, NCARB, LEED AP
Architect, Specifications Writer
Robert Estep
Robert Estep
Facility Manager
AIA, REFP
Architect, Principal
Fernando Flores
Fernando Flores
Architectural Designer
Mike Flowers
Mike Flowers
Mechanical
Electrical Design Technician
Jordan Flynn
Jordan Flynn
Intern Architect
Blair Frier
Blair Frier
AIA
Architect
Keith Gonzales
Keith Gonzales
Construction Administrator
David Gunnoe
David Gunnoe
PE, CAP
Electrical Engineer
Ian Haddox
Ian Haddox
Electrical Designer
Frank Hale
Frank Hale
Designer
Casey Huffman
Casey Huffman
Executive Assistant / Accounting Clerk
Donnie Ingram
Donnie Ingram
IT Manager
AIA
Architect, Principal
Nicholas Kidd
Nicholas Kidd
Mechanical Designer
AIA, NCARB, LEED AP, ALEP
Architect, Principal
Taylor Kraus
Taylor Kraus
Designer
Kendra Lane
Kendra Lane
Office Manager
Matt Lawhead
Matt Lawhead
RA
Architect
Brent Lawrence
Brent Lawrence
PE
Civil Engineer
James Lowry
James Lowry
PE
Mechanical Engineer
Caitlin Mack
Caitlin Mack
Construction Administrative Assistant
Chris Martin
Chris Martin
Designer
Brenda McKinney
Brenda McKinney
Specifications Coordinator
Ben McMillan
Ben McMillan
PE, LEED AP
Civil Engineer
Lee Melton
Lee Melton
Mechanical Designer
Kyle Moir
Kyle Moir
RA, NCARB
Architect
Shawn Ogaz
Shawn Ogaz
PE
Mechanical Engineer
AIA
Project Manager
Michael Phillips
Michael Phillips
AIA, NCARB, LEED AP
Senior Architect
Abraham Pineda
Abraham Pineda
Architectural Designer
Todd D. Poff
Todd D. Poff
PE
Structural Engineer
PE, LEED AP
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Amy Rhodes
Amy Rhodes
Construction Administrative Assistant
Mauricio Sanchez
Mauricio Sanchez
Designer
Jeremy Sayre
Jeremy Sayre
Site Designer/Planner
Patricia Shaffer
Patricia Shaffer
Electrical Designer
William A. Shelton
William A. Shelton
PE
Senior Civil Engineer
Shirley Shrewsbury
Shirley Shrewsbury
Records Administrator
Haley Shumaker
Haley Shumaker
Assistant Marketing Coordinator
Billy Simms
Billy Simms
Designer
Nathaniel Spencer
Nathaniel Spencer
AIA
Architect
Brandon Stowers
Brandon Stowers
Electrical Designer
Grant White
Grant White
PE
Electrical Engineer
A. Hunter Wilson
A. Hunter Wilson
RA
Architect, Project Manager
Carlie Wolfe
Carlie Wolfe
NCIDQ
Interior Designer
Jessica Wolfe
Jessica Wolfe
Graphic Designer
Marketing Assistant